Artistas

 

 

¡GOLPE!

2RV

800 Gondomar

A Criatura

a Jigsaw

A Naifa

AbztraQt Sir Q

Acácia Maior

Adriana Miki

Afonso Cabral

Alexandra Guimarães

Alexandre Soares

Alla Polacca

Amélia Muge

Ana Deus

Ana Lua Caiano

Ana Paula Russo

Ana Telles

Anabela

Anabela Duarte

André B. Silva

André Carvalho

André Fernandes

André Júlio Turquesa

André Rosinha Trio

Andrea Conangla

Aníbal Zola

Anne Victorino D’Almeida

António Chainho

António Eustáquio e Carlos Barretto

António Manuel de Moraes

Arte Minima

ARTIUM TRIO

As 3 Marias

Atalaia Airlines

Avondano Ensemble

AXES

AzarAzar

Baba Mongol

Banda Marcial de Fermentellos

Banda Sinfónica da Polícia de Segurança Pública

Bardino

Beatriz Nunes

Benjamim

Berlau

Bernardo Devlin

Bernardo Tinoco & Tom Maciel

Best Youth

Bia Triz

Bicho Carpinteiro

Birds Are Indie

Bizu Coolective

Bloom

Bruno Belthoise

Bruno Borralhinho, Orquestra Gulbenkian, dir. Pedro Neves

Bruno Monteiro

Bruno Pernadas

Bruno Santos

Cacique 97

Calamar

Camerata Atlântica – Ana Beatriz Manzanilla, Leader

Camerata Nov’Arte

Cantigas de Maio

Captain Boy

Cardo-Roxo

Carlos Araújo

Carlos Garcia

Carlos Martins

Catarina dos Santos

Cavatine Duo

Celina da Piedade

César Cardoso

Ciclo Preparatório

Cláudio de Pina

Companhia Limitada

Conjunto!Evite

Cordeiro

Cristina Branco

Cristina Nóbrega

Curt Davis

D’Alva

Dada Garbeck

Dan Riverman

Danças Ocultas

Daniel Bernardes

Daniel Bernardes’ Crossfade Ensemble

Daniel Catarino

Daniel Cunha

Daniel Pereira

Dany Silva

David & Miguel

David Bruno

Desidério Lázaro

Diogo Vida

Divino Sospiro, Massimo Mazzeo

Drumming Grupo de Percussão

Duarte Pereira Martins

Dullmea

Duo Adamastor

Duo Contracello

Duo Iberia com Paco del Pozo

Duo Sigma

Duo XaSonaiP

Eduardo Cardinho

Eduardo Raon, Luís Figueiredo, João Hasselberg + Pedro Melo Alves

El Señor

Éme e Moxila

Emmy Curl

Enes

Ensemble Bonne Corde (Diana Vinagre dir.)

Ensemble FM

Erica Buettner

Erica Versace

Expresso Transatlântico

f.e.r.a

Fado Bicha

Fanfarra Káustika

Fernando & Luís Costa

Filho da Mãe

Filipe Quaresma

Filipe Quaresma & António Rosado

Filipe Raposo

Flak

Flapi

Fogo Fogo

Folclore Impressionista

Francesco Luciani

Francis Dale

Fred Menos

Fugly

Fungaguinhos

Gabriel Antão & Pedro Costa

Gambuzinos

Ghost Hunt

Goodbye, ÖLGA

Grunt

Grupo Vocal Olisipo

GUICollective

Gume

HeadCleaners

Helena Sarmento

Hipnótica

Hitchpop

Holy Nothing

Homem em Catárse

Hugo Vasco Reis

Human Cycle

Impermanence – Susana Santos Silva

Indra Trio

Inês Simões & Daniel Godinho (Duo Tágide)

Inóspita

Isabel Vaz

Israel

Izzy Bunny

Janita Salomé

Jasmim

Javier Subatin

Jeffery Davis Quinteto

Jibóia

Joana Amendoeira

Joana Gama

Joana Guerra

Joana Sá

João Alvarez

João Barradas, Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa, Pedro Neves

João Cabrita

João Casimiro Almeida

João Costa Ferreira

João Costa Ferreira & Bruno Belthoise

João Espadinha

João Frade

João Grosso e Francisco Leal

João Guimarães Grupo

João Hasselberg

João Hasselberg & Pedro Branco

João Mestre

João Paulo

João Paulo Janeiro

João Paulo Santos

João Vale & Cláudia Pereira Pinto

Joaquim Teles (Quiné)

John Mercy

John Mercy & Pedro Renato

Jorge Peixinho

Jorge Reis

José Bon de Sousa

José Menezes

José Peixoto

José Sá Machado

José Salgueiro

José Valente

Júlia Reis

Katerina L’Dokova

Katharine Rawdon, Catherine Strynckx, Francisco Cipriano, Elizabeth Davis

kinetixDuo

Kolme

Krake

Kumpania Algazarra

L.U.M.E.

Laurent Filipe

Lavoisier

Liana

Light Gun Fire

Linda Martini

Linda Valadas

Lindu Mona

Lisboa String Trio

Live Low

Lobo Mau

Lourenço Crespo

Ludovice Ensemble

Luís Carvalho

Luís Fernandes

Luis Lopes

Luís Pacheco Cunha

Luís Peixoto

Luís Pipa

Luís Represas

Luís Tinoco

Luísa Gonçalves

Luiz Caracol

M.A.C. (Missão A Cumprir)

Maat Saxophone Quartet

Macaia

Madalena Palmeirim

Madrepaz

Mafalda Arnauth

Mafalda Nejmeddine

Mamute

Manuel Dordio

Manuel Fúria & os Náufragos

Manuel Teles

Margarida Campelo

Maria Ana Bobone

Maria Monda

Maria Reis

Mariana Abrunheiro

Mário Costa Quartet

Mário Dinis Marques & Gonçalo Pescada

Mário Franco

Mário Franco Trio

Mário George Cabral & Mia Tomé

Marta Menezes

Masa Kamaguchi

Mathilda

Medeiros/Lucas

Melo D

MEMA.

Mesa

Metamito

Miguel Ângelo Quarteto

Miguel Braga

Miguel Jaques

Miguel Ramos

Miguel Rocha

Mikado Lab

Minus & MRDolly

Miroca Paris

MoFrancesco Quintetto

Mokina

Monday

Moonshiners

MY NOISY TWINS

NBC

Nelson Cascais Decateto

Nelson Duarte

Nicolas Tricot

NoA

Noiserv

Nome Comum

NOZ

Nuno Côrte-Real

Nuno da Costa

Nuno da Rocha

Nuno Prata

Nuno Soares

Nuno Vieira de Almeida

O Gajo

O Lendário Homem do Trigo

Old Jerusalem

Old Mountain

OQueStrada

Orca

Orquestra Filarmónica Gafanhense

Osso Vaidoso

P.S. Lucas

Palankalama

Paulo Oliveira

Paulo Praça

Paulo R.

Paulo Santo

Paulo Tato Marinho

Paus

Pé na Terra

Pedro Alves Sousa (Ketu-Rahu)

Pedro Carneiro&Pedro Melo Alves

Pedro de Tróia

Pedro Jóia

Pedro Melo Alves

Pedro Mestre

Penicos de Prata

Philippe Marques

Philippe Trovão

Planeta Tundra

Primeira Dama

PROCESSOFGUILT

Quarteto de Gonçalo Marques

Quarteto Lopes Graça

Rabu Mazda

Rafael Toral / Space Quartet

Rapaz Ego

Raquel Ralha & Pedro Renato

Ratere

Rato54

Real Câmara – Enrico Onofri, Ana Quintans, Hugo Oliveira

Remexido

Retimbrar

Ricardo Panela

Ricardo Pereira

Ricardo Pinheiro

Ricardo Pires

Rita Damásio

Rita Maria & Filipe Raposo

Rita RedShoes

Rita Vian

Rodrigo Brandão

Romeu Tristão & João Pereira present Bill McHenry

Ronda dos Quatro Caminhos com a Orquestra Sinfónica Portuguesa e o Coro do Teatro Nacional de São Carlos e Amigos

Sallim

Salto

Sara Vidal

Scúru Fitchádu

Sebastião Burnay

Segréis de Lisboa, Manuel Morais

Segue-me à Capela

Sinde Filipe

SiraAiva

SIRICAIA

Sofia Vitória

Sopa da Pedra

Sr. Inominável

Sr. Vadio

Stone Dead

Stretto Duo

Summer of Hate

Susana Santos Silva

Suzie and the Boys

Taleguinho

Tânia Valente, Bernardo Marques e convidados

Teresa Aleixo

Terrakota

Teryl Kaiz

TGB

The Artist is Irrelevant

The Legendary Tigerman

The Lemon Lovers

The Weatherman

Tiago Inuit 

TIME FOR T

TIPO

Tomara

Tomás Costa

Tomás Cunha Ferreira

Toques do Caramulo

Tracy Vandal & John Mercy

Três Tristes Tigres

Trio Cremeloque

Trio do Desassossego

Trio Tarantella

Tropa Macaca

Tubax (Mário Dinis Marques e Sérgio Carolino)

Tuur Moens

Um corpo estranho

Unsafe Space Garden

VAARWELL

Vaiapraia

Van Ayres

Vários Artistas

Vasco Dantas

Victor Pereira

Victor Pereira&Vítor Pinho

Victor Torpedo

Vitorino Salomé

We Sea

You Can’t Win, Charlie Brown

Youri Popov